Sport / Fodbold / Europa League

Europa League

 
1. Runde.
 
14.09.2017.
 
Villarreal 3-1 FC Astana.
Dynamo Kiev 3-1 Skenderbeu.
FC København 0-0 Lokomotiv Moskva.
Zlin 0-0 FC Sheriff.
Austria Wien 1-5 AC Milan.
Apollon Limassol 1-1 Lyon.
Hoffenheim 1-2 Braga.
Atalanta 3-0 Everton.
Istanbul Basaksehir 0-0 Ludogorets.
Rijeka 1-2 AEK Athen.
Slavia Prag 1-0 Maccabi Tel Aviv.
Young Boys 1-1 Partizan Beograd.
Zulte-Waregem 1-5 Nice.
Vitesse 2-3 Lazio.
Røde Stjerne 1-1 BATE Borisov.
FK Vardar Skopje 0-5 Zenit.
Real Sociedad 4-0 Rosenborg.
Hapoel Beer Sheva 2-1 Lugano.
Steaua Bukarest 3-0 Viktoria Plzen.
Marseille 1-0 Konyaspor.
Hertha Berlin 0-0 Athletic Bilbao.
Viktoria de Guimaraes 1-1 Salzburg.
Zorya 0-2 Östersunds FK.
Arsenal 3-1 FC Köln.
 
2. Runde.
 
28.09.2017.
 
FC Astana - Slavia Prag.
FC Köln - Røde Stjerne.
Viktoria Plzen - Hapoel Beer Sheva.
Rosenborg - FK Vardar Skopje.
BATE Borisov - Arsenal.
Zenit - Real Sociedad.
Lazio - Zulte-Waregem.
Östersunds FK - Hertha Berlin.
Lugano - Steaua Bukarest.
Nice - Vitesse.
Konyaspor - Vitoria de Guimaraes.
Athletic Bilbao - Zorya.
Salzburg - Marseille.
Everton - Apollon Limassol.
Lokomotiv Moskva - Zlin.
FC Sheriff - FC København.
Lyon - Atalanta.
Ludogorets - Hoffenheim.
Braga - Istanbul Basaksehir.
AEK Athen - Austria Wien.
AC Milan - Rijeka.
Skenderbeu - Young Boys.
Maccabi Tel Aviv - Villarreal.
Partizan Beograd - Dynamo Kiev.
 
3. Runde.
 
19.10.2017.
 
FC Astana - Maccabi Tel Aviv.
Östersunds FK - Athletic Bilbao.
Nice - Lazio.
Marseille - Vitoria de Guimaraes.
Konyaspor - Salzburg.
Røde Stjerne - Arsenal.
BATE Borisov - FC Köln.
Hapoel Beer Sheva - Steaua Bukarest.
Lugano - Viktoria Plzen.
Zulte-Waregem - Vitesse.
Zorya - Hertha Berlin.
Zenit - Rosenborg.
FK Vardar Skopje - Real Sociedad.
Zlin - FC København.
Villarreal - Slavia Prag.
FC Sheriff - Lokomotiv Moskva.
Skenderbeu - Partizan Beograd.
Dynamo Kiev - Young Boys. 
Austria Wien - Rijeka.
Braga - Ludogorets.
Everton - Lyon.
Hoffenheim - Istanbul Basaksehir.
AC Milan - AEK Athen.
Atalanta - Apollon Limassol.
 
4. Runde.
 
02.11.2017.
 
Lyon - Everton.
Apollon Limassol - Atalantas.
Young Boys - Dynamo Kiev.
Lokomotiv Moskva - FC Sheriff. 
Slavia Prag - Villarreal.
Maccabi Tel Aviv - FC Astana. 
Ludogorets - Braga.
Istanbul Basaksehir - Hoffenheim.
Parttizan Beograd - Skenderbeu.
Rijeka - Austria Wien.
FC København - Zlin. 
AEK Athen - AC Milan.
Salzburg - Konyaspor,
Viktoria Plzen - Lugano.
Real Sociedad - FK Vardar Skopje.
Rosenborg - Zenit.
Steaua Bukkarest - Hapoel Beer Sheva.
Vitoria de Guimaraes - Marseille.
Lazio - Nice.
Hertha Berlin - Zorya.
Arsenal - Røde Stjerne.
FC Köln - BATE Borisov.
Athletic Bilbao - Östersunds FK.
Vitesse - Zulte-Waregem.
 
5. Runde.
 
23.11.2017.
 
FC Astana - Villarreal.
FC Köln - Arsenal.
Athletic Bilbao - Hertha Berlin.
Östersunds FK - Zorya.
Nice - Zulte-Waregem.
Rosenborg - Real Sociedad.
Zenit - FK Vardar Skopje.
Lazio - Vitesse.
Viktoria Plzen - Steaua Bukarest.
Lugano - Hapoel Beer Sheva.
Lokomotiv Moskva - FC København.
BATE Borisov - Røde Stjerne.
Konyaspor - Marseille.
Salzburg - Viktoria de Guimaraes.
Ludogorets - Istanbul Basaksehir.
FC Sheriff - Zlin.
AC Milan - Austria Wien.
Maccabi Tel Aviv - Slavia Prag.
Lyon - Apollon Limassol.
Everton - Atalanta.
AEK Athen - Rijeka.
Skenderbeu - Dynamo Kiev.
Partizan Beograd - Young Boys.
Braga - Hoffenheim.
 
6. Runde.
 
07.12.2017.
 
Apollon Limassol - Everton.
Austria Wien - AEK Athen.
Atalanta - Lyon.
Villarreal - Maccabi Tel Aviv.
FC København - FC Sheriff.
Zlin - Lokomotiv Moskva.
Istanbul Basaksehir - Braga.
Hoffenheim - Ludogorets.
Rijeka - AC Milan.
Dynamo Kiev - Partizan Beograd.
Young Boys - Skenderbeu.
Slavia Prag - FC Astana.
Arsenal - BATE Borisov.
Hapoel Beer Sheva - Viktoria Plzen.
Zorya - Athletic Bilbao.
Real Sociedad - Zenit.
Røde Stjerne - FC Köln.
Vitesse - Nice.
Zulte-Waregem - Lazio.
Marseille - Salzburg.
Viktoria de Guimaraes - Konyaspor.
Steaua Bukarest - Lugano.
FK Vardar Skopje - Rosenborg.
Hertha Berlin - Östersunds FK.
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Smil Internet Avis | Graham Bells vej 1 D, 8200 Aarhus N - Danmark | Tlf.: 87 13 25 00 | smilinternetavis@yahoo.dk