Sport / Fodbold / Europa League

Europa League

 
 
2019.
 
1.Runde.
 
19.09.2019.
 
APOEL Nicosia 3-4 Dudelange.
Qarabag FK 0-3 Sevilla.
FC København 1-0 Lugano.
Dynamo Kiev 1-0 Malmö FF.
Basel 5-0 FK Krasnodar.
Getafe 1-0 Trabzonspor.
PSV Eindhoven 3-2 Sporting CP.
LASK 1-0 Rosenborg.
CFR Cluj 2-1 Lazio.
Rennes 1-1 Celtic.
Standard Liege 2-0 Vitoria de Guimaraes.
Eintracht Frankfurt 0-3 Arsenal.
FC Porto 2-1 Young Boys.
Rangers 1-0 Feyenoord.
Espanyol 1-1 Ferencvaros.
Ludogorets 5-1 CSKA Moskva.
Gent 3-2 Saint Etienne.
Wolfburg 3-1 FC Olexandria.
Mönchengladbach 0-4 Wolfberger AC.
Roma 4-0 Istanbul Basaksehir.
Slovan Bratislava 4-2 Besiktas.
Wolverhampton 0-1 Braga.
Manchester United 1-0 FC Astana.
Partizan Beograd 2-2 AZ Alkmaar.
 
2. Runde.
 
03.10.2019.
 
FC Astana - 1-2 Partizan Beograd.
Feyenoord 2-0 Porto.
Young boys 2-1 Rangers.
CSKA Moskva 0-2 Espanyol.
Ferencvaros 0-3 Ludogorets.
Saint Etienne 1-1 Wolfsburg.
FC Olexandriya 1-1 Gent.
Wolfsberger 1-1 Roma.
Istanbul Basaksehir 1-1 Mönchengladbach.
Braga 2-2 Slovan Bratislava.
Besiktas 0-1 Wolverhampton.
AZ Alkmaar 0-0 Manchester United.
Dudelange 1-4 Qarabag FK.
Sevilla 1-0 APOEL Nicosia.
Lugano 0-0 Dynamo Kiev.
Malmö FF 1-1 FC København.
FK Krasnodar 1-2 Getafe.
Trabzonspor 2-2 Basel.
Rosenborg 1-4 PSV Eindhoven.
Sporting CP 2-1 LASK.
Celtic 2-0 CFR Cluj.
Lazio 2-1 Rennes.
Arsenal 4-0 Standard Liege.
Vitoria de Guimaraes 0-1 Eintracht Frankfurt.
 
3. Runde.
 
24.10.2019.
 
Qarabag FK 2-2 APOEL Nicosia.
Young Boys 2-0 Feyenoord.
FC Porto 1-1 Rangers.
Ludogorets 0-1 Espanyol.
CSKA Moskva 0-1 Ferencvaros.
Saint Etienne 1-1 FC Olexandriya.
Gent 2-2 Wolfsburg.
Roma 1-1 Mönchengladbach.
Istanbul Basaksehir 1-0 Wolfsberger AC.
Besiktas 1-2 Braga.
Slovan Bratislava 1-2 Wolverhampton.
Partizan Beograd 0-1 Manchester United.
AZ Alkmaar 6-0 FC Astana.
Sevilla 3-0 Dudelange.
Dynamo Kiev 1-1 FC København.
Malmö FF 2-1 Lugano.
Getafe 0-1 Basel.
Trabzonspor 0-2 FK Krasnodar.
PSV Eindhoven 0-0 LASK.
Sporting CP 1-0 Rosenborg.
Rennes 0-1 CFR Cluj.
Celtic 2-1 Lazio.
Eintracht Frankfurt 2-1 Standard Liege.
Arsenal 3-2 Vitoria de Guimaraes.
 
4. Runde.
 
06.11.2019.
 
Vitoria de Guimaraes 1-1 Arsenal.
 
07.11.2019.
 
FC Astana - AZ Alkmaar.
APOEL Nicosia - Qarabag FK.
Dudelange - Sevilla.
FC København - Dynamo Kiev.
Lugano - Malmö FF.
FK Krasnodar - Trabzonspor.
Basel - Getafe.
Rosenborg - Sporting CP.
LASK - PSV Eindhoven.
Lazio- Celtic.
CFR Cluj - Rennes.
Standard Liege - Eintracht Frankfurt.
Rangers - FC Porto.
Feyenoord - Young Boys.
Ferencvaros - CSKA Moskva.
Espanyol - Ludogorets.
Wolfburg - Gent.
FC Olexandriya - Saint Etienne.
Mönchengladbach - Roma.
Wolfsberger AC - Istanbul Basaksehir.
Wolverhampton - Slovan Bratislava.
Braga - Besiktas.
Manchester United - Partizan Beograd.
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Smil TV Aarhus | Graham Bells vej 1 D, 8200 Aarhus N - Danmark | Tlf.: 51 57 55 63 | smiltvaarhus@gmail.com