Sport / Fodbold / Europa League

Europa League

 
 
2018.
 
1. Runde.
 
20.09.2018.
 
Villarreal 2-2 Rangers.
Rapid Wien -2 0Spartak Moskva.
Marseille 1-2 Eintracht Frankfurt.
Lazio 2-1 Apollon Limassol.
Besiktas 3-1 Sarpsborg 08.
Genk 2-0 Malmø FF.
Rennes 2-1 Jablonec.
Dynamo Kiev 2-2 FC Astana.
Sevilla 5-1 Standard Liege.
Akhisar Belediyespor 0-1 FC Krasnodar.
PAOK 0-1 Chelsea.
Videoton FC 0-2 BATE Boorisov.
AEK Larnaca 0-1 FC Zürich.
Ludogorets 2-3 Bayer Leverkusen.
RB Leipzig 2-3 Salzburg.
Celtic 1-0 Rosenborg.
FC København 1-1 Zenit.
Slavia Prag 1-0 Bordeaux.
Spartak Trnava 1-0 Anderlecht.
Dinamo Zagreb 4-1 Fenerbahce.
Sporting CP 2-0 Qarabag FK.
Arsanal 4-2 Vorskla.
Dudelange 0-1 AC Milan.
Olympiakos 0-0 Real Betis.
 
2. Runde.
 
04.10.2018.
 
FC Astana 2-0 Rennes.
Bayer Leverkusen 4-2 AEK Larnaca.
FC Zürich 1-0 Ludogorets.
Rosenborg 1-3 RB Leipzig.
Salzburg 3-1 Celtic.
Bordeaux 1-2 FC København.
Zenit 1-0 Slavia Prag.
Fenerbahce 2-0 Spartak Trnava.
Anderlecht 0-2 Dinamo Zagreb.
Vorskla 1-2 Sporting CP.
Qarabag FK 0-3 Arsenal.
Real Betis 3-0 Dudelange.
AC Milan 3-1 Olympiakos.
Spartak Moskva 3-3 Villarreal.
Rangers 3-1 Rapid Wien.
Apollon Limassol 2-2 Marseille.
Eintracht Frankfurt 4-1 Lazio.
Malmø FF 2-0 Besiktas.
Sarpsborg 08 3-1 Genk.
Jablonec 2-2 Dynamo Kiev.
FC Krasnodar 2-1 Sevilla.
Standard Liege 2-1 Akhisar Belediyespor.
BATE Borisov 1-4 PAOK.
Chelsea 1-0 Videoton FC.
 
3. Runde.
 
25.10.2018.
 
FC Zürich 3-2 Bayer Leverkusen.
AEK Larnaca 1-1 Ludogorets.
Salzburg 3-0 Rosenborg.
RB Leipzig 2-0 Celtic.
Zenit 2-1 Bordeaux.
FC København 0-1 Slavia Prag.
Anderlecht 2-2 Fenerbahce.
Spartak Trnava 1-2 Dinamo Zagreb.
Qarabag FK 0-1 Vorskla.
Sporting CP 0-1 Arsenal.
AC Milan 1-2 Real Betis.
Dudelange 0-2 Olympiakos.
Rangers 0-0 Spartak Moskva.
Villarreal 5-0 Rapid Wien.
Eintracht 2-0 Apollon Limassol.
Marseille 1-3 Lazio.
Sarpsborg 08 1-1 Malmø FF.
Besiktas 2-4 Genk.
Jablonec 1-1 FC Astana.
Rennes 1-2 Dynamo Kiev.
Standard Liege 2-1 FC Krasnoodar.
Sevilla 6-0 Akhisar Belediyespor.
Chelsea 3-1 BATE Borisov.
PAOK 0-2 Videoton FC.
 
 
4. Runde.
 
08.11.2018.
 
Fenerbahce 2-0 Anderlecht.
FC Astana 2-1 Jablonec.
Spartak Moskva 4-3 Rangers.
Rapid Wien 0-0 Villarreal.
Apollon Limassol 2-3 Eintracht Frankfurt.
Lazio 2-1 Marseille.
Malmø FF 1-1 Sarpsborg 08.
Genk 1-1 Besiktas.
Dynamo Kiev 3-1 Rennes.
FC Krasnodar 2-1 Standard Liege.
Akhisar Belediyespor 2-3 Sevilla.
BATE Borisov 0-1 Chelsea.
Videoton FC 1-0 PAOK.
Bayer Leverkusen 1-0 FC Zürich.
Ludogorets 0-0 AEK Larnaca.
Rosenborg 2-5 Salzburg.
Celtic 2-1 Leipzig.
Bordeaux 1-1 Zenit.
Slavia Prag 0-0 FC København.
Dinamo Zagreb 3-1 Spartak Trnava.
Vorskla 0-1 Qarabag FK.
Arsenal 0-0 Sporting CP.
Real Betis 1-1 AC Milan.
Olympiakos 5-1 Dudelange.
 
Smil Internet Avis | Graham Bells vej 1 D, 8200 Aarhus N - Danmark | Tlf.: 51 57 55 63 | smilnetavisaarhus@gmail.com