Gruppe A
11.06.2021 kl. 21.00
Stadio Olimpico Rom
🇹🇷 Tyrkiet 0
🇮🇹 Italien 3
Gruppe A
12.06.2021 kl. 15.00
Baku Olimpic Stadium
🇨🇭Schweiz 1
🏴 Wales 1
Gruppe B
12.06.2021 kl. 18.00
Parken I København
🇩🇰 Danmark 0
🇫🇮 Finland 1
Gruppe B
12.06.2021 kl. 21.00
Krestovskij Stadion i Sankt Petersburg
🇧🇪 Belgien 3
🇷🇺 Rusland 0
Gruppe D
13.06.2021 kl. 15.00
Wembley Stadium I London
🏴 England 1
🇭🇷 Kroatien 0
Gruppe C
13.06.2021 kl. 18.00
National Arena I Bukarest
🇦🇹 Østrig 3
🇲🇰 Nordmakedonien 0
Gruppe C
13.06.2021 kl. 21.00
Johan Cruyff Arena I Amsterdam
🇳🇱 Holland 3
🇺🇦 Ukraine 2
Gruppe D
14.06.2022 kl. 15.00
Hampden Park I Glasgow
🏴 Skotland 0
🇨🇿 Tjekkiet 2
Gruppe E
14.06.2021 kl. 18.00
Sankt Petersburg Stadion
🇵🇱 Polen 1
🇸🇰 Slovakiet 2
Gruppe E
14.06.2021 kl. 21.00
Estadio de la Cartuja, Sevilla
🇪🇸 Spanien 0
🇸🇪 Sverige 0
Gruppe F
15.06.2021 kl. 18.00
Ferenc Puskas stadion, Budapest
🇭🇺 Ungarn 0
🇵🇹 Portugal 3
Gruppe F
15.06.2021 kl. 21.00
Football Arena München
🇫🇷 Frankrig 1
🇩🇪 Tyskland 0
Gruppe B
16.06.2021 kl. 15.00
Sankt Petersburg stadion
🇫🇮 Finland 0
🇷🇺 Rusland 1
Gruppe A
16.06.2021 kl. 18.00
Baku Olympic stadium
🇹🇷 Tyrkiet 0
🏴 Wales 2
Gruppe A
16.06.2021 kl. 21.00
Stadio Olimpico I Rom
🇮🇹 Italien 3
🇨🇭Schweiz 0
Gruppe C
17.06.2021 kl. 15.00
National Arena Buksrest
🇺🇦 Ukraine 2
🇲🇰 Nordmakedonien 1
Gruppe B
17.06.2021 kl. 18.00
Parken, København
🇩🇰 Danmark 0
🇧🇪 Belgien 2
Gruppe C
17.06.2021 kl. 21.00
Johan Cruyff Arena Amsterdam
🇳🇱 Holland 2
🇦🇹 Østrig 0
Gruppe E
18.06.2021 kl. 15.00
Sankt Petersburg stadion
🇸🇪 Sverige 1
🇸🇰 Slovakiet 0
Gruppe D
18.06.2021 kl. 18.00
Hampden Park I Glasgow
🇭🇷 Kroatien 1
🇨🇿 Tjekkiet 1
Gruppe D
18.06.2021 kl. 21.00
Wembley stadion I London
🏴 England 0
🏴 Skotland 0
Gruppe F
19.06.2021 kl. 15.00
Ferenc Puskas stadion I Budapest
🇭🇺 Ungarn 1
🇫🇷 Frankrig 1
Gruppe F
19.06.2021 kl. 18.00
Football Arena München
🇵🇹 Portugal 2
🇩🇪 Tyskland 4
Gruppe E
19.06.2021 kl. 21.00
Estadio de la Cartuja I Sevilla
🇪🇸 Spanien 1
🇵🇱 Polen 1
Gruppe A
20.06.2021 kl. 18.00
Baku oplympic stadium
🇨🇭Schweiz 3
🇹🇷 Tyrkiet 1
Gruppe A
20.06.2021 kl. 18.00
Stadio Olimpico I Rom
🇮🇹 Italien 1
🏴 Wales 0
Gruppe B
20.06.2021 kl. 21.00
Sankt Petersborg
🇫🇮 Finland 0
🇧🇪 Belgien 2
Gruppe C
21.06.2021 kl. 18.00
National Arena Bukarest
🇺🇦 Ukraine 0
🇦🇹 Østrig 1
Gruppe C
21.06.2021 kl. 18.00
Johan Cruyff Arena Amsterdam
🇲🇰 Nordmakedonien 1
🇳🇱 Holland 1
Gruppe B
21.06.2021 kl. 21.00
Parken I København
🇷🇺 Rusland 1
🇩🇰 Danmark 4
Gruppe D
22.06.2021 kl. 21.00
Wembley stadium London
🇨🇿 Tjekkiet 0
🏴 England 1
Gruppe D
22.06.2021 kl. 21.00
Glasgow
🇭🇷 Kroatien 3
🏴 Skotland 1
Gruppe E
23.06.2021 kl. 18.00
Sankt Petersburg
🇸🇪 Sverige 3
🇵🇱 Polen 2
Gruppe E
23.06.2021 kl. 18.00
Sevilla
🇸🇰 Slovakiet 0
🇪🇸 Spanien 5
Gruppe F
23.06.2021 kl. 21.00
Budapest
🇵🇹 Portugal 2
🇫🇷 Frankrig 2
Gruppe F
23.06.2021 kl. 21.00
München
🇩🇪 Tyskland 2
🇭🇺 Ungarn 2
1/8-Finale
26.06.2021 kl. 18.00
Amsterdam
🏴 Wales 0
🇩🇰 Danmark 4
1/8-Finale
26.06.2021 kl. 18.00
London
🇮🇹 Italien 2
🇦🇹 Østrig 1
Efter forlænget spilletid.
1/8-Finale
27.06.2021 kl. 18.00
Budapest
🇳🇱 Holland 0
🇨🇿 Tjekkiet 2
1/8-Finale
27.06.2021 kl. 21.00
Sevilla
🇧🇪 Belgien 1
🇵🇹 Portugal 0
1/8-Finale
28.06.2021 kl.18.00
København
🇭🇷 Kroatien
🇪🇸 Spanien
1/8-Finale
28.06.2021 kl. 21.00
Bukarest
🇫🇷 Frankrig
🇨🇭Schweiz